GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Tallrikar & skålfat 14024257
nr 1402 4257
Tallrikar & skålfat
5 pcs, 19th century, China, Blåvitt, diameter: 22, 5-25, wear, damages.
5 st, 1800-tal, Kina, Blåvitt. Diameter: 22,5-25 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 600
Monday June 7 2021
at 19:36:17
3/6 23:41:06
500 kr
5/6 11:07:14